Route 438 - St. Joan Of Arc

Carpenders Park, South Oxhey, Hampermill and Batchworth


Pickup Point Pickup Time Fare Zone Buy Tickets
Bushey, Elstree Road, opp. Three Crowns
07:25 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Bushey, Chiltern Avenue
07:30 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Bushey, The Avenue
07:36 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Bushey, Aldenham Road
07:38 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Bushey Railway, Railway Arms
07:41 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Carpenders Park, By The Wood
07:50 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops
07:52 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Carpenders Park, Harrow Way
07:55 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

South Oxhey, Little Oxhey Lane Shops
07:57 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Prestwick Road, Kilmarnock Road
08:00 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Carpenders Park Station, Stop C
08:02 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Hayling Road, Hamilton Road
08:05 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Hayling Road, Hallowes Crescent
08:07 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Batchworth Lane, opp. Ross Way
08:10 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Batchworth Lane, St. Mary's Avenue
08:12 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

St. Joan of Arc School, Rickmansworth
08:25 - -

* Pay as you go