Route 439 - St. Joan Of Arc

Bushey, Oxhey Hall, South Oxhey and Eastbury


Pickup Point Pickup Time Fare Zone Buy Tickets
Bushey Station, Bus Stop A
07:25 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Oxhey, Eastbury Road, opp. Deacons Hill
07:30 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Oxhey, Eastbury Rd. Thorpe Crescent
07:33 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Hampermill Lane, Hillcroft Crescent
07:35 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

South Oxhey, Prestwick Rd, opp. Heysham Drive
07:42 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Prestwick Road, Dick Whittington
07:44 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Prestwick Road, Kilmarnock Road
07:45 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Carpenders Park Station, Stop C
07:47 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Hayling Road, Hamilton Road
07:49 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Hayling Road, Hallowes Crescent
07:50 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Batchworth Lane, opp. Ross Way
07:52 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

Batchworth Lane, St. Mary's Ave.
07:53 D Buy Tickets

or £2.50 *

St Joan of Arc
08:15 - -

* Pay as you go